Hank Karius
President/Director
Derek Berger
Vice President
Tim Wiedmeyer
Treasurer/Director
David DeLong
Secretary/Director
Slinger
Ltd.
Established 1996
Slinger Hoops Logo
TO SUPPORT, PROMOTE AND IMPROVE THE SLINGER BOYS BASKETBALL PROGRAM
PLAYER PROFILE
Player Name: Freshman Seasons:
    JV Seasons:
    Varsity Seasons:
 
Key Stats:SeasonLevelGamesFG%3PT%FT%REBASTTOPTS
 2020-2021Varsity1364%32%40%0.90.40.23.0
 Career 1364%32%40%0.90.40.23.0
 
2020-2021Varsity
OPPONENT2PM2PA2PT%3PM3PA3PT%FTMFTAFT%REBASTTOPTS
Port Washington010%010%00-1000
Hartford11100%010%11100%1003
West Bend East00-010%00-1100
Nicolet010%00-00-4010
Kettle Moraine Lutheran1250%1425%2367%4007
West Bend West2367%2367%00-01110
Cedarburg00-2540%010%0006
Grafton11100%00-010%0002
Whitnall11100%020%00-0002
Wauwatosa West00-00-00-0100
Grafton00-1250%00-0203
Homestead11100%1250%1250%1006
Cedarburg00-010%020%0010
SEASON TOTALS:71164%72232%41040%125339
CAREER TOTALS:71164%72232%41040%125339