Hank Karius
President/Director
Derek Berger
Vice President
Tim Wiedmeyer
Treasurer/Director
David DeLong
Secretary/Director
Slinger
Ltd.
Established 1996
Slinger Hoops Logo
TO SUPPORT, PROMOTE AND IMPROVE THE SLINGER BOYS BASKETBALL PROGRAM
PLAYER PROFILE
Player Name: Freshman Seasons:
    JV Seasons:
    Varsity Seasons:
 
Key Stats:SeasonLevelGamesFG%3PT%FT%REBASTTOPTS
 2020-2021Varsity931%44%20%2.11.32.33.3
 Career 931%44%20%2.11.32.33.3
 
2020-2021Varsity
OPPONENT2PM2PA2PT%3PM3PA3PT%FTMFTAFT%REBASTTOPTS
Port Washington00-010%00-2020
Hartford1250%010%1250%2423
West Bend East1425%2367%00-3118
Nicolet1250%00-010%1162
Kettle Moraine Lutheran1520%020%1425%1133
West Bend West1250%00-00-3202
Grafton1333%00-00-1242
Homestead2633%00-010%4124
Cedarburg020%22100%020%2016
SEASON TOTALS:82631%4944%21020%19122130
CAREER TOTALS:82631%4944%21020%19122130